$216,815Est. Home Value
305 Woodbridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,188 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1188 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1254 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2882.88
- Market Value: $216815
- Improvement Value: $111600
- Last Sale Date: 2017-09-18