$133,584Est. Home Value
16 Willard St, Carnegie, PA 15106
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 1,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1911
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$127/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1911 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1911
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2048.02
- Market Value: $133584
- Land Value: $36000
- Improvement Value: $23200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-10