$2,113,974Est. Home Value
504 Hillside Dr, Sewickley, PA 15143
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 5,581 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$379/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 5581 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5.23 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $30672.51
- Market Value: $2113974
- Land Value: $322200
- Improvement Value: $597800
- Last Sale Date: 2001-03-09