$222,291Est. Home Value

303 Wineberry Ridge Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

  • 2 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 1,388 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2016
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $160/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2016 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1388 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2870.71
  • Market Value: $222291
  • Land Value: $1550
  • Improvement Value: $19470
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-04-20