$311,713Est. Home Value
127 Hoffman St, Glenshaw, PA 15116
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,485 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$210/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1485 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11603 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5105.28
- Market Value: $311713
- Land Value: $35600
- Improvement Value: $123200
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-18