$320,301Est. Home Value
2732 Tillia St, Allison Park, PA 15101
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,215 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$264/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1215 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8711 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4119.03
- Market Value: $320301
- Land Value: $43200
- Improvement Value: $88400
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-24