$374,477Est. Home Value

3106 Greenfield Rd, Glenshaw, PA 15116

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,386 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1969
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $270/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1969 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1386 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Number of Stories: B/L+B
  • Lot Size: 11304 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $8118.41
  • Market Value: $374477
  • Land Value: $43700
  • Improvement Value: $198200
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-03-24