$184,036Est. Home Value

384 F St, Pittsburgh, PA 15209

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,267 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1940
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $145/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 28 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1940 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1267 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1940
  • Number of Stories: 1.5+B
  • Lot Size: 10255 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $2374.97
  • Market Value: $184036
  • Land Value: $35500
  • Improvement Value: $48000
  • Last Sale Date: 1998-03-11