$317,862Est. Home Value
714 Harmony Baptist Rd, New Castle, PA 16101
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,437 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1924
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$221/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1924 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1437 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1924
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 16117 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2223.43
- Market Value: $317862
- Land Value: $12900
- Improvement Value: $69100