$478,492Est. Home Value
7017 Sherwood Dr, Mc Donald, PA 15057
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,944 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$246/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1944 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8313 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $10548.93
- Market Value: $478492
- Land Value: $57200
- Improvement Value: $223800
- Last Sale Date: 2016-06-06