$89,739Est. Home Value

2333 Long St, Greensburg, PA 15601

  • 2 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 572 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1941
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $157/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1941 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 572 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Year Built: 1941
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2750 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $924.28
  • Market Value: $89739
  • Land Value: $1380
  • Improvement Value: $5040
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-06-18