$317,930Est. Home Value
1914 Riggs Rd, South Park, PA 15129
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,535 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$207/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1535 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 16878 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6974.97
- Market Value: $317930
- Land Value: $45500
- Improvement Value: $135800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-04