$319,225Est. Home Value
75 Woodside Dr, Washington, PA 15301
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,498 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1498 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 25744 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4311.72
- Market Value: $319225
- Land Value: $43500
- Improvement Value: $163000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-19