$501,180Est. Home Value
365 Saratoga Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,706 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$135/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3706 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4258.39
- Market Value: $501180
- Land Value: $44320
- Improvement Value: $237330
- Last Sale Date: 2006-10-05