$185,769Est. Home Value

407 1st St, Uniontown, PA 15401

  • 4 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,736 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1925
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $107/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1925 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1736 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1925
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $285.46
  • Market Value: $185769
  • Land Value: $8100
  • Improvement Value: $10780