$538,741Est. Home Value
1287 Whitney Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,672 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$322/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $7174.95
- Market Value: $538741
- Land Value: $82739
- Improvement Value: $344656
- Last Sale Date: 2008-04-17