$149,711Est. Home Value
109 Railroad St, Stockdale, PA 15483
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,603 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1902
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$58/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1902 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2603 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1902
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5924 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2021.4
- Market Value: $149711
- Land Value: $14700
- Improvement Value: $75200
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-10