$115,304Est. Home Value
434 E 7th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,284 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$90/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1284 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1930
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3847 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1692.73
- Market Value: $115304
- Land Value: $8900
- Improvement Value: $36800
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-31