$93,600Est. Home Value

403 Homewood Ave, Trafford, PA 15085

  • 864 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1968
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $108/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1968 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1968
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 3450 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3211.43
  • Market Value: $93600
  • Land Value: $1720
  • Improvement Value: $19170
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-03-15