$167,909Est. Home Value
435 McCalmont Rd, Renfrew, PA 16053
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,845 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$91/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1845 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 1.26 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2080.71
- Market Value: $167909
- Improvement Value: $14010
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-18