$407,375Est. Home Value
481 Sawmill Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
- 1,464 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$278/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1464 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 21250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2020
- Tax Amount: $6367.5
- Market Value: $407375
- Land Value: $17400
- Improvement Value: $40650
- Last Sale Date: 2010-04-27