$641,503Est. Home Value

737 Janwood Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,242 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $286/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2242 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 15300 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5130.03
  • Market Value: $641503
  • Land Value: $6260
  • Improvement Value: $35900
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-03-17