$325,175Est. Home Value
140 Canter Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,585 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$205/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1585 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1142 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4560.16
- Market Value: $325175
- Improvement Value: $153800
- Last Sale Date: 2015-07-31