$411,846Est. Home Value
265 Mountain View Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,148 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2148 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.39 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3049.06
- Market Value: $411846
- Land Value: $36200
- Improvement Value: $54600
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-24