$562,102Est. Home Value
27 Kaufman Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.09 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $7958.46
- Market Value: $562102
- Land Value: $59900
- Improvement Value: $195100
- Last Sale Date: 2018-08-16