$445,015Est. Home Value
364 Saddlebrook Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,776 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$251/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1776 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13470 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5497.05
- Market Value: $445015
- Improvement Value: $181700
- Last Sale Date: 2016-11-22