$440,722Est. Home Value
368 Saddlebrook Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,776 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$248/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1776 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13470 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6756.3
- Market Value: $440722
- Improvement Value: $219200
- Last Sale Date: 2018-10-15