$164,416Est. Home Value
1715 Morton Ave, West Mifflin, PA 15122
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1942
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$117/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1942 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1942
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2727.8
- Market Value: $164416
- Land Value: $10200
- Improvement Value: $68100