$214,900Est. Home Value
3418 Duquesne Ave, West Mifflin, PA 15122
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,688 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1935
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$127/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1935 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1688 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1935
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3969 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3926.58
- Market Value: $214900
- Land Value: $16100
- Improvement Value: $88700
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-03