$181,544Est. Home Value
636 Corbin St, West Mifflin, PA 15122
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,404 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1404 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1940
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3469.69
- Market Value: $181544
- Land Value: $18500
- Improvement Value: $58200
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-05