$126,955Est. Home Value
123 E Mifflin St, Homestead, PA 15120
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,260 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$101/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1260 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4470 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1866.77
- Market Value: $126955
- Land Value: $15200
- Improvement Value: $43200
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-20