$468,377Est. Home Value
89 Dedham Ave, Providence, RI 02909
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,104 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$424/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1104 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6408
- Market Value: $468377
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-26