$306,376Est. Home Value
650 E Greenwich Ave Apt 3-108, West Warwick, RI 02893
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$266/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3874
- Market Value: $306376
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-21