$466,854Est. Home Value
169 Haddington Way, Aiken, SC 29803
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,194 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2194 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1126.36
- Market Value: $466854
- Land Value: $10000
- Improvement Value: $282400