$171,571Est. Home Value
4 Bluff Pointe Way, Aiken, SC 29803
- 2 baths |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $250.35
- Market Value: $171571
- Land Value: $18000
- Improvement Value: $94500