$381,730Est. Home Value
20 Stoney Ct, Bluffton, SC 29909
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,548 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1548 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1510.53
- Market Value: $381730
- Land Value: $67600
- Improvement Value: $292800
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-12