$439,027Est. Home Value
1594 Westwood Dr, Charleston, SC 29412
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,040 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$422/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1040 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1714.2
- Market Value: $439027
- Land Value: $89200
- Improvement Value: $182700
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-19