$602,992Est. Home Value
1611 Roustabout Way, Charleston, SC 29414
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,387 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2387 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2179.77
- Market Value: $602992
- Land Value: $51600
- Improvement Value: $308400
- Last Sale Date: 2018-03-19