$1,064,278Est. Home Value
28 Lenora Dr, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926
- 1 bed
- 3,174 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$335/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 1 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3174 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 1
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2850.16
- Market Value: $1064278
- Land Value: $325000
- Improvement Value: $590400
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-18