$728,924Est. Home Value

303 Theus Pl, Huger, SC 29450

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,965 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $246/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2965 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2712.92
  • Market Value: $728924
  • Land Value: $130000
  • Improvement Value: $547100
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-02