$499,990Est. Home Value
26 Blair Dr, North Augusta, SC 29860
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,408 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2408 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1757.45
- Market Value: $499990
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $371680
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-01