$276,294Est. Home Value
91 Forest Ave, Ridgeland, SC 29936
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,196 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$231/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1196 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1995
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3533.46
- Market Value: $276294
- Land Value: $12000
- Improvement Value: $167000
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-19