$390,095Est. Home Value
1125 Alcove Way, Antioch, TN 37013
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,792 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1792 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2873.8
- Market Value: $390095
- Land Value: $72000
- Improvement Value: $336500
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-15