$6,855,337Est. Home Value

1545 Sunset Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

  • 5 beds |
  • 6 baths |
  • 7,169 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $956/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 7169 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 2 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $18067
  • Market Value: $6855337
  • Land Value: $1100000
  • Improvement Value: $4060700
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-04-19