$1,930,752Est. Home Value
1804 Fordgate Xing, Brentwood, TN 37027
- 5 baths |
- 4,808 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$402/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 0 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 4808 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 5
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6887
- Market Value: $1930752
- Land Value: $450000
- Improvement Value: $1398900
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-25