$3,024,664Est. Home Value

1823 Acadia Cove Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

  • 7 baths |
  • 4,616 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2018
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $655/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2018 and has 0 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms with approximately 4616 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8365
  • Market Value: $3024664
  • Land Value: $540000
  • Improvement Value: $1705400
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-07-26