$1,817,333Est. Home Value
309 Hayeswood Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
- 5 beds |
- 6.5 baths |
- 3,275 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$555/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 5 bedrooms and 6.5 bathrooms with approximately 3275 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 6.5
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3598
- Market Value: $1817333
- Land Value: $675000
- Improvement Value: $692000
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-10