$481,592Est. Home Value
601 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 26, Brentwood, TN 37027
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,568 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$307/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1568 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3276.2
- Market Value: $481592
- Land Value: $94500
- Improvement Value: $371200
- Last Sale Date: 2012-08-13