$1,127,452Est. Home Value
8242 Frontier Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
- 3,294 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$342/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3294 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 2.21 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3591
- Market Value: $1127452
- Land Value: $300000
- Improvement Value: $663900
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-13