$717,939Est. Home Value

1440 Burnside Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,977 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $363/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1977 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 5400 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $2698.36
  • Market Value: $717939
  • Land Value: $212800
  • Improvement Value: $461200
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-09-20